Jeugd
 

Wedstrijdprogramma

Meisjes A
MA01 - Rosmalen MA1
12:00 - V1
Thuis
MA02 - Hudito MA1
15:50 - V2
Thuis
MA03 - Leonidas MA3
12:15
Uit
MA04 - hdm MA4
16:55
Uit
MA05 - Kieviten MA2
16:45 - V3
Thuis
MA06 - Gouda MA2
14:55 - V6
Thuis
MA07 - Forescate MA4
13:00 - V5
Thuis
Meisjes B
MB01 - Bloemendaal MB1
12:10 - V2
Thuis
MB02 - HV Westland MB1
14:00 - V2
Thuis
MB03 - Forescate MB2
13:35
Uit
MB04 - Forescate MB3
14:00
Uit
MB05 - Forescate MB5
11:50 - V4
Thuis
MB06 - hdm MB7
11:35 - V6
Thuis
MB07 - Alecto MB4
10:45
Uit
MB08 - HGC MB4
16:35 - V6
Thuis
MB09 - hdm MB9
16:40
Uit
Meisjes C
MC01 - Dordrecht MC1
13:35
Uit
MC02 - Noordwijk MC2
15:40 - V1
Thuis
MC03 - Rijswijk MC2
16:50 - V4
Thuis
MC04 - Alecto MC3
09:00
Uit
MC05 - Noordwijk MC3
14:40 - V5
Thuis
MC06 - hdm MC8
13:15 - V6
Thuis
MC07 - Forescate MC5
10:40
Uit
MC08 - Klein Zwitserland MC7
13:40
Uit
MC09 - Roomburg MC4
17:45
Uit
MC10 - hdm MC10
13:30
Uit
Meisjes D
MD01 - Rijswijk MD1
17:00
Uit
MD02 - Rotterdam MD2
16:30
Uit
MD03 - HGC MD4
13:30 - V4
Thuis
MD04 - hdm MD4
12:45
Uit
MD05 - Forescate MD2
08:30 - V4
Thuis
MD06 - Catwijck MD2
09:00
Uit
MD07 - Forescate MD4
10:10 - V1
Thuis
MD08 - Cartouche MD7
10:05 - V3
Thuis
MD09 - HC Schiedam MD7
09:45
Uit
Meisjes E
M6E01 - Cartouche M6E1
09:45 - V5
Thuis
M6E02 - hdm M6E2
11:05
Uit
M6E03 - Klein Zwitserland M6E3
10:30
Uit
M6E04 - Rijswijk M6E2
09:45 - V5
Thuis
M6E05 - Rijswijk M6E3
11:30
Thuis
M6E06 - Ypenburg M6E5
09:35
Uit
M8E01 - hdm M8E2
08:15 - V2
Thuis
M8E02 - Catwijck M8E1
11:00
Uit
M8E03 - Nieuwkoop M8E1
13:00
Uit
M8E04 - hdm M8E7
08:30
Uit
M8E05 - Cartouche M8E5
09:45 - V2
Thuis
M8E06 - HV Bleiswijk M8E3
09:00
Uit
M8E07 - delfshaven M8E3
11:00 - V5
Thuis
Meisjes F
MF1 - HGC MF1
10:15
Uit
MF2 - Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer MF2
09:00 - V5
Thuis
MF3 - hdm MF3
10:55
Uit
MF4 - Roomburg MF3
08:15 - V5
Thuis
MF5 - Alkemade MF1
09:30
Uit
MF6 - HGC MF5
09:00 - V5
Thuis
MF7 - Rijswijk MF5
09:20
Uit
Jongens A
JA01 - Rood-Wit JA1
14:15
Uit
JA02 - OMHC JA1
17:40 - V2
Thuis
JA03 - hdm JA3
15:05 - V3
Thuis
JA04 - Voorhout JA1
n.n.b.
Uit
Jongens B
JB01 - Rood-Wit JB1
13:50 - V1
Thuis
JB02 - Rood-Wit JB2
16:00
Uit
JB03 - HGC JB2
11:45 - V3
Thuis
JB04 - Noordwijk JB1
15:10 - V4
Thuis
JB05 - hdm JB5
16:05
Uit
Jongens C
JC01 - Rotterdam JC1
10:30
Uit
JC02 - Ypenburg JC2
17:30 - V1
Thuis
JC03 - hdm JC3
18:20
Uit
JC04 - hdm JC4
13:25 - V3
Thuis
JC05 - Ring Pass Delft JC3
09:55 - V6
Thuis
JC06 - Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer JC5
15:50
Uit
Jongens D
JD01 - Klein Zwitserland JD1
08:15 - V6
Thuis
JD02 - HGC JD2
08:20 - V1
Thuis
JD03 - Noordwijk JD1
12:15
Uit
JD04 - Forescate JD3
09:00
Uit
JD05 - Cartouche JD6
11:30
Uit
JD06 - Cartouche JD7
10:10 - V4
Thuis
Jongens E
J6E01 - Klein Zwitserland J6E1
09:30
Uit
J6E02 - Roomburg J6E2
09:45 - V5
Thuis
J6E03 - Roomburg J6E4
10:00
Thuis
J8E01 - HGC J8E1
09:45 - V2
Thuis
J8E02 - Roomburg J8E1
08:15 - V2
Thuis
J8E03 - HDS J8E1
11:00 - V5
Thuis
Jongens F
JF1 - Ypenburg JF1
09:00 - V5
Thuis
JF2 - Rotterdam JF3
09:05
Uit
JF3 - Klein Zwitserland JF6
08:15 - V5
Thuis
Overig
G - Oefenwedstrijd
13:00 - V0
Thuis
G - Waddinxvn G2
13:00
Thuis
Wedstrijdnummer
Tegenstander
Verzamelen
Spelen
Scheidsrechters
Veld
Velddeel
Reistijd minuten
Afstand km
Club opmerking
KNHB opmerking
Locatie
Locatie club
Bekijk route
Stand in de poule
  Team Gespeeld Punten