header foto

Welkom op LOHC

 

Meisjes A07

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach 1 Mark Tilstra
Coach 2 Mincke Pijpers
Manager Merel Paping
Manager Josefien Söntgerath
Trainer Alexander van den Berg
Trainer Alice Cotellessa
Trainer Tijmen Simon
Begeleider Stella van Boom
Begeleider Lieselotte Koksma
Begeleider Esther Nieuwenhuizen

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Kieviten MA3 Forescate MA5 12:30
Noordwijk MA4 HGC MA4 16:30
Pijnacker MA5 Zoetermeer MA6 14:45
Roomburg MA5 Leiden MA7 17:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Pijnacker MA5 12 36 12 0 0
2 Zoetermeer MA6 11 22 7 1 3
3 Leiden MA7 11 19 6 1 4
4 HGC MA4 12 18 6 0 6
5 Forescate MA5 11 13 4 1 6
6 Roomburg MA5 12 11 3 2 7
7 Noordwijk MA4 12 8 2 2 8
8 Kieviten MA3 11 7 2 1 8

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
21 mei Leidse Hockey Club Roomburg MA5 17:45 uit
28 mei De Kieviten MA3 13:00 thuis - Veld 5

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 30 OKTOBER 2021
Forescate MA5 Noordwijk MA4 4-3
Kieviten MA3 Roomburg MA5 2-2
Zoetermeer MA6 HGC MA4 1-3
Leiden MA7 Pijnacker MA5 1-2
ZATERDAG 6 NOVEMBER 2021
Pijnacker MA5 Kieviten MA3 3-0
HGC MA4 Forescate MA5 4-0
Noordwijk MA4 Leiden MA7 1-3
Roomburg MA5 Zoetermeer MA6 1-3
ZATERDAG 13 NOVEMBER 2021
Pijnacker MA5 Roomburg MA5 3-0
Forescate MA5 Zoetermeer MA6 0-9
Leiden MA7 HGC MA4 1-0
Kieviten MA3 Noordwijk MA4 3-2
ZATERDAG 20 NOVEMBER 2021
Zoetermeer MA6 Leiden MA7 2-1
Roomburg MA5 Forescate MA5 2-1
HGC MA4 Kieviten MA3 4-1
Noordwijk MA4 Pijnacker MA5 0-2
ZATERDAG 27 NOVEMBER 2021
Kieviten MA3 Zoetermeer MA6 1-2
Leiden MA7 Forescate MA5 3-3
Noordwijk MA4 Roomburg MA5 6-1
Pijnacker MA5 HGC MA4 4-0
ZATERDAG 12 MAART 2022
Forescate MA5 Kieviten MA3 4-3
Zoetermeer MA6 Pijnacker MA5 0-2
HGC MA4 Noordwijk MA4 5-2
ZATERDAG 19 MAART 2022
Pijnacker MA5 Forescate MA5 6-1
Noordwijk MA4 Zoetermeer MA6 2-2
Kieviten MA3 Leiden MA7 1-3
Roomburg MA5 HGC MA4 1-0
ZATERDAG 26 MAART 2022
HGC MA4 Zoetermeer MA6 2-0
Noordwijk MA4 Forescate MA5 9-2
Pijnacker MA5 Leiden MA7 4-1
Roomburg MA5 Kieviten MA3 3-2
ZATERDAG 2 APRIL 2022
Zoetermeer MA6 Roomburg MA5 7-0
Forescate MA5 HGC MA4 8-1
Kieviten MA3 Pijnacker MA5 2-4
Leiden MA7 Noordwijk MA4 2-1
ZATERDAG 9 APRIL 2022
HGC MA4 Leiden MA7 2-3
Zoetermeer MA6 Forescate MA5 4-2
Noordwijk MA4 Kieviten MA3 1-2
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022
Roomburg MA5 Pijnacker MA5 0-8
ZATERDAG 16 APRIL 2022
Leiden MA7 Roomburg MA5 4-1
ZATERDAG 23 APRIL 2022
Leiden MA7 Zoetermeer MA6 1-3
Pijnacker MA5 Noordwijk MA4 3-2
Kieviten MA3 HGC MA4 1-2
Forescate MA5 Roomburg MA5 5-1
ZATERDAG 14 MEI 2022
HGC MA4 Pijnacker MA5 1-3
Roomburg MA5 Noordwijk MA4 2-2

Hockeyschool

Junioren

Senioren