header foto

Welkom op LOHC

 

Leiden Dames B

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach 1 Igna Oomen
Trainer Tim Bosma
Aanvoerder Marijke Sterk
Aanvoerder Marja van Wijk

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Cartouche D30D Voorne D30A 16:05
Cartouche D30E Leiden D30C 14:30
Cartouche D30F HUDITO D30C 16:00
Craeyenhout D30B Bleiswijk D30A 12:30
Leiden D30B Victoria D30E 10:00
Roomburg D30B Forescate D30B 14:30

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Voorne D30A 17 45 15 0 2
2 Craeyenhout D30B 18 45 14 3 1
3 Cartouche D30F 18 37 12 1 5
4 Cartouche D30D 18 36 11 3 4
5 HUDITO D30C 18 28 8 4 6
6 Victoria D30E 18 23 6 5 7
7 Leiden D30C 18 20 5 5 8
8 Leiden D30B 18 19 6 1 11
9 Bleiswijk D30A 18 16 3 7 8
10 Roomburg D30B 8 10 3 1 4
11 Cartouche D30E 17 5 1 2 14
12 Forescate D30B 18 5 1 2 15

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
22 mei HV Victoria D30E 10:00 thuis - Veld 6
29 mei HV Bleiswijk D30A 10:45 uit
12 jun HC Voorne D30A 15:45 thuis - Veld 4

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Forescate D30B Cartouche D30D 2-3
Leiden D30B Craeyenhout D30B 1-4
Cartouche D30F Voorne D30A 2-3
Leiden D30C HUDITO D30C 1-1
Cartouche D30E Victoria D30E 1-2
Rotterdam D30D Bleiswijk D30A 6-1
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Victoria D30E Leiden D30C 1-1
Cartouche D30D Leiden D30B 1-1
Bleiswijk D30A Cartouche D30E 1-0
Voorne D30A Rotterdam D30D 1-2
Craeyenhout D30B Cartouche D30F 2-1
Forescate D30B HUDITO D30C 0-0
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Cartouche D30E Voorne D30A 0-7
Leiden D30C Bleiswijk D30A 2-2
HUDITO D30C Cartouche D30D 2-2
Forescate D30B Victoria D30E 1-2
Rotterdam D30D Craeyenhout D30B 1-4
Cartouche D30F Leiden D30B 3-1
WOENSDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2021
Cartouche D30D Cartouche D30F 2-0
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Voorne D30A Leiden D30C 2-1
Bleiswijk D30A Forescate D30B 1-1
Leiden D30B Rotterdam D30D 1-4
Craeyenhout D30B Cartouche D30E 2-0
Victoria D30E HUDITO D30C 1-0
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Leiden D30C Craeyenhout D30B 0-0
Victoria D30E Cartouche D30D 0-2
Rotterdam D30D Cartouche D30F 4-0
Cartouche D30E Leiden D30B 3-0
HUDITO D30C Bleiswijk D30A 3-1
Forescate D30B Voorne D30A 0-8
ZONDAG 24 OKTOBER 2021
Cartouche D30D Rotterdam D30D 1-3
Bleiswijk D30A Victoria D30E 0-1
Voorne D30A HUDITO D30C 6-1
Craeyenhout D30B Forescate D30B 3-1
Cartouche D30F Cartouche D30E 4-1
Leiden D30B Leiden D30C 2-1
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
Cartouche D30E Rotterdam D30D 0-3
Bleiswijk D30A Cartouche D30D 1-1
Victoria D30E Voorne D30A 0-3
HUDITO D30C Craeyenhout D30B 1-2
Leiden D30C Cartouche D30F 0-2
Forescate D30B Leiden D30B 2-4
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
Leiden D30B HUDITO D30C 1-3
Cartouche D30F Forescate D30B 5-1
Voorne D30A Bleiswijk D30A 7-1
Cartouche D30D Cartouche D30E 1-0
Craeyenhout D30B Victoria D30E 3-1
Rotterdam D30D Leiden D30C 6-0
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
Voorne D30A Cartouche D30D 4-0
Victoria D30E Leiden D30B 3-1
Leiden D30C Cartouche D30E 3-0
Bleiswijk D30A Craeyenhout D30B 2-2
HUDITO D30C Cartouche D30F 0-4
Forescate D30B Rotterdam D30D 1-2
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
Leiden D30C Cartouche D30D 0-2
Craeyenhout D30B Voorne D30A 0-6
Leiden D30B Bleiswijk D30A 2-4
Rotterdam D30D HUDITO D30C 2-0
Cartouche D30E Forescate D30B 0-1
Cartouche D30F Victoria D30E 1-0
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021
Forescate D30B Leiden D30C 2-5
Cartouche D30D Craeyenhout D30B 0-2
HUDITO D30C Cartouche D30E 5-0
Victoria D30E Rotterdam D30D 0-4
Bleiswijk D30A Cartouche D30F 2-6
Voorne D30A Leiden D30B 2-0
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022
Victoria D30E Cartouche D30E 1-1
Cartouche D30D Forescate D30B 5-0
Craeyenhout D30B Leiden D30B 4-0
HUDITO D30C Leiden D30C 2-1
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022
Cartouche D30E Bleiswijk D30A 1-1
HUDITO D30C Forescate D30B 3-0
Roomburg D30B Voorne D30A 0-2
Leiden D30C Victoria D30E 1-0
Leiden D30B Cartouche D30D 1-3
Cartouche D30F Craeyenhout D30B 1-2
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022
Craeyenhout D30B Roomburg D30B 6-1
Bleiswijk D30A Leiden D30C 2-2
Cartouche D30D HUDITO D30C 0-1
Victoria D30E Forescate D30B 5-0
Leiden D30B Cartouche D30F 1-2
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022
Cartouche D30E Craeyenhout D30B 1-10
Roomburg D30B Leiden D30B 2-1
HUDITO D30C Victoria D30E 2-2
Cartouche D30F Cartouche D30D 4-2
Leiden D30C Voorne D30A 1-4
Forescate D30B Bleiswijk D30A 1-4
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022
Cartouche D30F Roomburg D30B 1-1
Craeyenhout D30B Leiden D30C 2-0
Bleiswijk D30A HUDITO D30C 0-3
Voorne D30A Forescate D30B 6-1
Leiden D30B Cartouche D30E 5-0
Cartouche D30D Victoria D30E 3-0
DONDERDAG 14 APRIL 2022
Voorne D30A Cartouche D30F 0-2
ZATERDAG 16 APRIL 2022
Bleiswijk D30A Roomburg D30B 2-3
DONDERDAG 21 APRIL 2022
Leiden D30C Leiden D30B 3-4
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022
HUDITO D30C Voorne D30A 5-2
Forescate D30B Craeyenhout D30B 0-6
Cartouche D30E Cartouche D30F 0-2
Victoria D30E Bleiswijk D30A 1-1
Roomburg D30B Cartouche D30D 1-2
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022
Craeyenhout D30B HUDITO D30C 2-1
Cartouche D30D Bleiswijk D30A 4-1
Roomburg D30B Cartouche D30E 4-0
Leiden D30B Forescate D30B 5-0
Cartouche D30F Leiden D30C 1-4
Voorne D30A Victoria D30E 3-0
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022
Leiden D30C Roomburg D30B 5-0
HUDITO D30C Leiden D30B 1-2
Victoria D30E Craeyenhout D30B 2-2
Bleiswijk D30A Voorne D30A 3-6
Cartouche D30E Cartouche D30D 0-2
Forescate D30B Cartouche D30F 0-5

Hockeyschool

Junioren

Senioren