header foto

Welkom op LOHC

 

Leiden DJ3

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer Floris Parlevliet
Aanvoerder Femke Huizinga

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Alecto DJ3 HUDITO DJ6 14:30
Forescate DJ2 Roomburg DJ1 11:00
Leiden DJ20 Alkemade DJ1-O 17:15
Thor DJ2 Victoria DJ8 16:15
Victoria DJ16 Leiden DJ3 13:30
Zoetermeer DJ5 Voorhout DJ2 12:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 HUDITO DJ6 8 21 7 0 1
2 Leiden DJ20 8 21 7 0 1
3 Alkemade DJ1 8 19 6 1 1
4 Thor DJ2 8 18 6 0 2
5 Victoria DJ8 8 15 5 0 3
6 Voorhout DJ2 7 12 4 0 3
7 Zoetermeer DJ5 8 12 4 0 4
8 Forescate DJ2 7 7 2 1 4
9 Roomburg DJ1 8 7 2 1 5
10 Alecto DJ3 8 6 2 0 6
11 Leiden DJ3 8 1 0 1 7
12 Victoria DJ16 8 0 0 0 8

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
22 mei HV Victoria DJ16 13:30 uit
29 mei LOHC DJ20 17:15 thuis - Veld 4
12 jun Thor DJ2 11:00 uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022
Voorhout DJ2 Thor DJ2 3-1
Roomburg DJ1 Leiden DJ20 1-5
HUDITO DJ6 Victoria DJ16 15-0
Alecto DJ3 Zoetermeer DJ5 4-5
Forescate DJ2 Victoria DJ8 3-0
Leiden DJ3 Alkemade DJ1-O 2-14
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022
Victoria DJ16 Alecto DJ3 2-7
Alkemade DJ1-O Voorhout DJ2 8-2
Thor DJ2 Roomburg DJ1 2-1
Leiden DJ20 HUDITO DJ6 5-0
Zoetermeer DJ5 Forescate DJ2 2-1
Victoria DJ8 Leiden DJ3 10-1
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022
Zoetermeer DJ5 Victoria DJ8 1-6
Voorhout DJ2 Leiden DJ3 9-0
Roomburg DJ1 Alkemade DJ1-O 1-1
HUDITO DJ6 Thor DJ2 3-1
Alecto DJ3 Leiden DJ20 1-7
Forescate DJ2 Victoria DJ16 4-0
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022
Thor DJ2 Alecto DJ3 5-1
Victoria DJ16 Zoetermeer DJ5 0-13
Alkemade DJ1-O HUDITO DJ6 1-2
Leiden DJ3 Roomburg DJ1 2-5
Victoria DJ8 Voorhout DJ2 5-4
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022
Forescate DJ2 Thor DJ2 0-2
Alecto DJ3 Alkemade DJ1-O 2-8
HUDITO DJ6 Leiden DJ3 13-0
Roomburg DJ1 Voorhout DJ2 3-4
Zoetermeer DJ5 Leiden DJ20 1-3
MAANDAG 11 APRIL 2022
Leiden DJ20 Forescate DJ2 4-1
ZATERDAG 16 APRIL 2022
Victoria DJ16 Victoria DJ8 0-1
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022
Voorhout DJ2 HUDITO DJ6 4-7
Victoria DJ8 Roomburg DJ1 3-2
Leiden DJ20 Victoria DJ16 15-3
Thor DJ2 Zoetermeer DJ5 4-1
Alkemade DJ1-O Forescate DJ2 7-0
Leiden DJ3 Alecto DJ3 0-7
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022
Forescate DJ2 Leiden DJ3 0-0
Alecto DJ3 Voorhout DJ2 3-8
HUDITO DJ6 Roomburg DJ1 3-2
Leiden DJ20 Victoria DJ8 4-0
Victoria DJ16 Thor DJ2 0-7
Zoetermeer DJ5 Alkemade DJ1-O 3-8
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022
Thor DJ2 Leiden DJ20 3-0
Alkemade DJ1-O Victoria DJ16 20-0
Roomburg DJ1 Alecto DJ3 5-1
Leiden DJ3 Zoetermeer DJ5 1-7
Victoria DJ8 HUDITO DJ6 1-7

Hockeyschool

Junioren

Senioren