header foto

Welkom op LOHC

 

Leiden/Leidse Studs D04

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Charlotte Tielrooij

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
HDM D3 Victoria D4 14:00
HGC D2-O HUDITO D3 10:00
Pollux D2-O Klein Zwitserland D3 12:45
Ring Pass Delft D3-O Cartouche D2-O 11:15
Roomburg D2 Leiden-Leidse Studs D4 10:45
Westland D2-O Leonidas D5 10:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Roomburg D2 19 50 16 2 1
2 Leonidas D5 19 40 12 4 3
3 Westland D2 19 38 12 2 5
4 Pollux D2 19 31 10 1 8
5 HUDITO D3 19 31 9 4 6
6 HDM D3 19 27 9 0 10
7 Cartouche D2 19 27 8 3 8
8 HGC D2 19 25 8 1 10
9 Victoria D4 19 25 8 1 10
10 Ring Pass Delft D3 19 21 7 0 12
11 Klein Zwitserland D3 19 8 2 2 15
12 Leiden D4 19 8 2 2 15

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
22 mei Leidse Hockey Club Roomburg D2 10:45 uit
29 mei Ring Pass Delft D3 12:15 thuis - Veld 4
12 jun V.M.H.C. CARTOUCHE D2 10:30 uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
HGC D2-O Klein Zwitserland D3 8-1
HDM D3 Westland D2-O 2-4
Leiden-Leidse Studs D4 Pollux D2-O 0-4
Cartouche D2-O HUDITO D3 2-2
Roomburg D2 Leonidas D5 0-3
Ring Pass Delft D3-O Victoria D4 0-3
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Leonidas D5 Ring Pass Delft D3-O 3-1
Westland D2-O HGC D2-O 3-10
HUDITO D3 Leiden-Leidse Studs D4 6-1
Victoria D4 Cartouche D2-O 3-3
Klein Zwitserland D3 Roomburg D2 0-7
Pollux D2-O HDM D3 0-3
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Ring Pass Delft D3-O Klein Zwitserland D3 4-1
Leiden-Leidse Studs D4 Victoria D4 1-2
HGC D2-O HDM D3 4-6
Roomburg D2 Westland D2-O 6-2
Cartouche D2-O Leonidas D5 2-1
HUDITO D3 Pollux D2-O 1-3
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Westland D2-O Ring Pass Delft D3-O 2-1
HDM D3 Roomburg D2 0-3
Klein Zwitserland D3 Cartouche D2-O 0-3
Pollux D2-O HGC D2-O 2-3
Victoria D4 HUDITO D3 1-2
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Ring Pass Delft D3-O HDM D3 3-1
Cartouche D2-O Westland D2-O 1-0
Leiden-Leidse Studs D4 Klein Zwitserland D3 1-2
Victoria D4 Pollux D2-O 2-3
Roomburg D2 HGC D2-O 2-0
HUDITO D3 Leonidas D5 3-0
DONDERDAG 14 OKTOBER 2021
Leonidas D5 Leiden-Leidse Studs D4 3-1
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021
Westland D2-O Leiden-Leidse Studs D4 2-0
HDM D3 Cartouche D2-O 0-2
Pollux D2-O Roomburg D2 1-5
Leonidas D5 Victoria D4 5-1
Klein Zwitserland D3 HUDITO D3 0-0
HGC D2-O Ring Pass Delft D3-O 6-4
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
Cartouche D2-O HGC D2-O 1-3
Victoria D4 Klein Zwitserland D3 9-0
HUDITO D3 Westland D2-O 2-0
Leonidas D5 Pollux D2-O 4-1
Leiden-Leidse Studs D4 HDM D3 1-6
Ring Pass Delft D3-O Roomburg D2 1-6
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
HDM D3 HUDITO D3 1-4
HGC D2-O Leiden-Leidse Studs D4 2-2
Roomburg D2 Cartouche D2-O 2-2
Klein Zwitserland D3 Leonidas D5 1-4
Pollux D2-O Ring Pass Delft D3-O 1-3
Westland D2-O Victoria D4 2-1
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
Leonidas D5 Westland D2-O 1-1
Cartouche D2-O Ring Pass Delft D3-O 1-2
Victoria D4 HDM D3 5-2
HUDITO D3 HGC D2-O 3-0
Klein Zwitserland D3 Pollux D2-O 1-4
Leiden-Leidse Studs D4 Roomburg D2 1-7
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
HGC D2-O Victoria D4 1-9
Westland D2-O Klein Zwitserland D3 6-4
Cartouche D2-O Pollux D2-O 0-2
Ring Pass Delft D3-O Leiden-Leidse Studs D4 2-3
Roomburg D2 HUDITO D3 2-1
HDM D3 Leonidas D5 1-2
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021
Leonidas D5 HGC D2-O 2-3
Klein Zwitserland D3 HDM D3 1-3
Victoria D4 Roomburg D2 0-1
Leiden-Leidse Studs D4 Cartouche D2-O 3-4
Pollux D2-O Westland D2-O 1-1
HUDITO D3 Ring Pass Delft D3-O 2-4
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022
Pollux D2-O Leiden-Leidse Studs D4 6-0
Westland D2-O HDM D3 3-2
Leonidas D5 Roomburg D2 0-0
HUDITO D3 Cartouche D2-O 2-0
Victoria D4 Ring Pass Delft D3-O 4-0
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022
Roomburg D2 Klein Zwitserland D3 3-0
Leiden-Leidse Studs D4 HUDITO D3 1-1
HGC D2-O Westland D2-O 2-3
Ring Pass Delft D3-O Leonidas D5 2-4
HDM D3 Pollux D2-O 2-5
Cartouche D2-O Victoria D4 4-3
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022
Klein Zwitserland D3 Ring Pass Delft D3-O 3-2
Pollux D2-O HUDITO D3 2-0
HDM D3 HGC D2-O 5-4
Leonidas D5 Cartouche D2-O 2-1
Westland D2-O Roomburg D2 1-3
Victoria D4 Leiden-Leidse Studs D4 3-2
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022
Roomburg D2 HDM D3 3-2
Leiden-Leidse Studs D4 Leonidas D5 0-2
Cartouche D2-O Klein Zwitserland D3 3-2
HGC D2-O Pollux D2-O 2-5
Ring Pass Delft D3-O Westland D2-O 0-1
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022
Westland D2-O Cartouche D2-O 2-1
HDM D3 Ring Pass Delft D3-O 4-2
Klein Zwitserland D3 Leiden-Leidse Studs D4 0-2
Pollux D2-O Victoria D4 4-2
Leonidas D5 HUDITO D3 1-1
WOENSDAG 13 APRIL 2022
HUDITO D3 Victoria D4 4-0
DONDERDAG 14 APRIL 2022
Klein Zwitserland D3 HGC D2-O 3-6
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022
Victoria D4 Leonidas D5 0-5
Cartouche D2-O HDM D3 1-3
Roomburg D2 Pollux D2-O 2-0
Leiden-Leidse Studs D4 Westland D2-O 0-9
Ring Pass Delft D3-O HGC D2-O 2-1
HUDITO D3 Klein Zwitserland D3 4-0
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022
Westland D2-O HUDITO D3 4-1
Pollux D2-O Leonidas D5 0-2
Roomburg D2 Ring Pass Delft D3-O 5-0
HGC D2-O Cartouche D2-O 1-2
Klein Zwitserland D3 Victoria D4 1-6
HDM D3 Leiden-Leidse Studs D4 5-0
DONDERDAG 12 MEI 2022
HGC D2-O Roomburg D2 1-2
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022
Leiden-Leidse Studs D4 HGC D2-O 2-11
Cartouche D2-O Roomburg D2 2-6
Victoria D4 Westland D2-O 0-7
HUDITO D3 HDM D3 1-2
Ring Pass Delft D3-O Pollux D2-O 2-1
Leonidas D5 Klein Zwitserland D3 1-1

Hockeyschool

Junioren

Senioren